RESULTS U14 - SEASON 2018

January 13, 2018 - Astros ( F - GS )

NAT18.5175 - SOD Cup U14 B4 ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Total Run 1 Run 2
1 72 PRIBOJ Emerson 01:15.5 37.49 38.01
4 64 DIAL Zoe 01:18.8 39.53 39.28
10 34 BULAU Zofia (Zoe) 01:21.8 40.29 41.48
14 10 MICK Bea 01:23.0 41.21 41.79
18 18 LETT Petra 01:24.6 42.07 42.52
19 19 CIRILLO Lesley 01:25.1 41.9 43.19
26 4 BALLANTYNE Gracie 01:27.2 43.37 43.85
28 56 MACKAY Charlotte 01:28.5 43.85 44.64
36 51 HO Valerie 01:30.5 45.58 44.92
40 55 TURNER Molly 01:32.1 45.26 46.89
46 9 DERBLICH Asha 01:34.6 46.27 48.37
52 30 DRYSDALE Maia 01:37.6 48.09 49.47
54 59 LINDSAY Georgia 01:38.4 48.69 49.69
59 15 ABBASZADEH Ariana 01:42.5 51.06 51.47
62 50 HUNT Sarah 01:50.8 01:02.7 48.07

January 13, 2018 - Astros ( M - GS )

NAT18.0177 - SOD Cup U14 B4 ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Total Run 1 Run 2
2 107 KOSAR Ivan 01:17.2 38.35 38.89
4 92 GIGLIOTTI Luke 01:19.2 39.35 39.84
7 130 MCFADDEN Troy 01:21.4 41.88 39.53
9 99 THOMPSON Hayden 01:22.5 40.44 42.03
15 103 ALVAREZ Kendrick 01:27.3 43.21 44.07
16 112 OUTERBRIDGE Owen 01:28.7 44.89 43.84
26 126 DEANGELIS Luca 01:35.7 46.75 48.92
28 104 MYCHALUK Adrian 01:36.7 49.25 47.47
33 114 DIMAKOPOULOS Dean 01:38.7 51 47.72
44 98 MACKAY Carston 01:49.0 53.29 55.72
999 105 KOVACHEV Daniel 39.6 DNF
999 119 MOSHOIAN Matthew DNS

January 13, 2018 - Wings ( F - GS )

NAT18.5175/ - SOD Cup U14 B4 ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Total Run 1 Run 2
1 72 PRIBOJ Emerson 01:15.5 37.49 38.01
4 64 DIAL Zoe 01:18.8 39.53 39.28
10 34 BULAU Zofia (Zoe) 01:21.8 40.29 41.48
14 10 MICK Bea 01:23.0 41.21 41.79
18 18 LETT Petra 01:24.6 42.07 42.52
19 19 CIRILLO Lesley 01:25.1 41.9 43.19
26 4 BALLANTYNE Gracie 01:27.2 43.37 43.85
28 56 MACKAY Charlotte 01:28.5 43.85 44.64
36 51 HO Valerie 01:30.5 45.58 44.92
40 55 TURNER Molly 01:32.1 45.26 46.89
46 9 DERBLICH Asha 01:34.6 46.27 48.37
52 30 DRYSDALE Maia 01:37.6 48.09 49.47
54 59 LINDSAY Georgia 01:38.4 48.69 49.69
59 15 ABBASZADEH Ariana 01:42.5 51.06 51.47
62 50 HUNT Sarah 01:50.8 01:02.7 48.07

January 13, 2018 - Wings ( M - GS )

NAT18.0177/ - SOD Cup U14 B4 ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Total Run 1 Run 2
2 107 KOSAR Ivan 01:17.2 38.35 38.89
4 92 GIGLIOTTI Luke 01:19.2 39.35 39.84
7 130 MCFADDEN Troy 01:21.4 41.88 39.53
9 99 THOMPSON Hayden 01:22.5 40.44 42.03
15 103 ALVAREZ Kendrick 01:27.3 43.21 44.07
16 112 OUTERBRIDGE Owen 01:28.7 44.89 43.84
26 126 DEANGELIS Luca 01:35.7 46.75 48.92
28 104 MYCHALUK Adrian 01:36.7 49.25 47.47
33 114 DIMAKOPOULOS Dean 01:38.7 51 47.72
44 98 MACKAY Carston 01:49.0 53.29 55.72
999 105 KOVACHEV Daniel 39.6 DNF
999 119 MOSHOIAN Matthew DNS

January 14, 2018 - Comets ( F - GS )

NAT18.5173 - SOD Cup U14 B3 ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Total Run 1 Run 2
15 38 DIBATTISTA Michela 01:16.5 36.9 39.6
19 81 MUZZO Emma 01:17.0 38.75 38.27
23 65 FREEMAN Taylor 01:17.6 38.34 39.23
45 77 ELLIS-SMITH Catriona 01:24.8 45.57 39.23
49 28 PECHKOVSKY Kaitlyn 01:26.4 41.6 44.8
56 54 VAN DUYN Nikole 01:27.7 42.73 44.92
57 76 JARC Frances 01:27.9 43.78 44.12
65 84 SMITH Christine 01:33.0 46.39 46.59
999 58 JOHNSON Emilie 48.84 DNS
999 67 SCHWARTZ Samantha DSQ - 9 44.96

January 14, 2018 - Comets ( M - GS )

NAT18.0154 - SOD Cup U14 B3 ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Total Run 1 Run 2
1 107 ILIC Lucas 01:07.9 33.73 34.14
4 101 TRUDEAU Liam 01:11.9 35.52 36.41
8 111 MARSHALL Nathan 01:13.3 36.59 36.67
17 117 SHAW Aidan 01:16.8 38.42 38.34
20 130 GORGI Adrian 01:17.4 38.42 38.98
21 114 GRUSZEWSKI Charlie 01:18.4 38.8 39.59
42 115 GIARDINA Andre 01:28.3 43.27 44.98

January 20, 2018 - Astros ( F - SL )

NAT18.5176 - SOD Cup U14 B4 ( Glacier/MSLM )
Rank Bib Name Total Run 1 Run 2
5 65 PRIBOJ Emerson 01:13.0 36.05 36.9
6 51 VELJOVIC Lara 01:13.0 36.01 37.02
12 13 CIRILLO Lesley 01:16.5 38.31 38.15
14 39 MICK Bea 01:16.8 38.1 38.66
17 35 DIAL Zoe 01:17.4 38.71 38.7
18 15 MACKAY Charlotte 01:17.4 38.26 39.16
26 26 LETT Petra 01:19.6 39.21 40.36
29 7 HO Valerie 01:20.5 39.92 40.56
30 72 BULAU Zofia (Zoe) 01:20.9 40.54 40.35
32 16 TURNER Molly 01:21.6 40.38 41.2
41 31 HUNT Sarah 01:26.5 42.42 44.04
43 57 DERBLICH Asha 01:27.0 43.83 43.12
46 36 BARON Emma 01:28.2 43.03 45.13
53 66 LINDSAY Georgia 01:31.2 45.89 45.26
56 48 ABBASZADEH Ariana 01:32.0 45.98 45.97
60 4 DRYSDALE Maia 01:35.6 48.21 47.39
999 60 BALLANTYNE Gracie DSQ - 20 40.24

January 20, 2018 - Astros ( M - SL )

NAT18.0178 - SOD Cup U14 B4 ( Glacier/MSLM )
Rank Bib Name Total Run 1 Run 2
1 122 KOSAR Ivan 01:10.0 35.12 34.89
3 124 OUTERBRIDGE Owen 01:12.9 36.22 36.63
7 129 MCFADDEN Troy 01:14.7 36.73 37.95
8 112 GIGLIOTTI Luke 01:14.8 37.32 37.48
14 103 ALVAREZ Kendrick 01:16.9 38.01 38.91
15 127 KOVACHEV Daniel 01:17.2 38.59 38.63
16 109 THOMPSON Hayden 01:17.3 38.61 38.64
32 136 MYCHALUK Adrian 01:26.4 44.11 42.29
35 101 DIMAKOPOULOS Dean 01:27.2 43.72 43.51
38 105 DEANGELIS Luca 01:29.7 44.89 44.77
999 153 MACKAY Carston DNS 49.61

January 20, 2018 - Wings ( F - SL )

NAT18.5176/ - SOD Cup U14 B4 ( Glacier/MSLM )
Rank Bib Name Total Run 1 Run 2
5 65 PRIBOJ Emerson 01:13.0 36.05 36.9
6 51 VELJOVIC Lara 01:13.0 36.01 37.02
12 13 CIRILLO Lesley 01:16.5 38.31 38.15
14 39 MICK Bea 01:16.8 38.1 38.66
17 35 DIAL Zoe 01:17.4 38.71 38.7
18 15 MACKAY Charlotte 01:17.4 38.26 39.16
26 26 LETT Petra 01:19.6 39.21 40.36
29 7 HO Valerie 01:20.5 39.92 40.56
30 72 BULAU Zofia (Zoe) 01:20.9 40.54 40.35
32 16 TURNER Molly 01:21.6 40.38 41.2
41 31 HUNT Sarah 01:26.5 42.42 44.04
43 57 DERBLICH Asha 01:27.0 43.83 43.12
46 36 BARON Emma 01:28.2 43.03 45.13
53 66 LINDSAY Georgia 01:31.2 45.89 45.26
56 48 ABBASZADEH Ariana 01:32.0 45.98 45.97
60 4 DRYSDALE Maia 01:35.6 48.21 47.39
999 60 BALLANTYNE Gracie DSQ - 20 40.24

January 20, 2018 - Wings ( M - SL )

NAT18.0178/ - SOD Cup U14 B4 ( Glacier/MSLM )
Rank Bib Name Total Run 1 Run 2
1 122 KOSAR Ivan 01:10.0 35.12 34.89
3 124 OUTERBRIDGE Owen 01:12.9 36.22 36.63
7 129 MCFADDEN Troy 01:14.7 36.73 37.95
8 112 GIGLIOTTI Luke 01:14.8 37.32 37.48
14 103 ALVAREZ Kendrick 01:16.9 38.01 38.91
15 127 KOVACHEV Daniel 01:17.2 38.59 38.63
16 109 THOMPSON Hayden 01:17.3 38.61 38.64
32 136 MYCHALUK Adrian 01:26.4 44.11 42.29
35 101 DIMAKOPOULOS Dean 01:27.2 43.72 43.51
38 105 DEANGELIS Luca 01:29.7 44.89 44.77
999 153 MACKAY Carston DNS 49.61

January 28, 2018 - Comets ( F - GS )

NAT18.5174 - SOD Cup U14 B3 ( Georgian Peaks )
Rank Bib Name Total Run 1 Run 2
14 19 ELLIS-SMITH Catriona 01:18.1 38.48 39.64
24 53 DIBATTISTA Michela 01:20.1 40.25 39.81
37 56 FREEMAN Taylor 01:23.9 41.24 42.62
55 24 JARC Frances 01:31.9 45.47 46.44
56 63 PECHKOVSKY Kaitlyn 01:32.0 44.93 47.09
59 68 WHYTE Bella 01:33.5 46.61 46.86
60 35 SMITH Christine 01:35.5 47.76 47.77
61 42 BEAUDRY Jennifer 01:35.6 48.16 47.45
62 89 VAN DUYN Nikole 01:41.1 50.85 50.26
64 59 SCHWARTZ Samantha 01:41.9 51.54 50.33
999 79 JOHNSON Emilie DNS DNS
999 28 MUZZO Emma 40.16 DSQ - 20

January 28, 2018 - Comets ( M - GS )

NAT18.0175 - SOD Cup U14 B3 ( Georgian Peaks )
Rank Bib Name Total Run 1 Run 2
1 105 ILIC Lucas 01:11.1 35.72 35.33
3 122 MARSHALL Nathan 01:11.7 35.94 35.77
5 91 TRUDEAU Liam 01:13.5 36.91 36.63
16 114 SHAW Aidan 01:19.0 39.24 39.77
18 128 GRUSZEWSKI Charlie 01:21.2 40.48 40.7
20 92 GORGI Adrian 01:21.7 40.6 41.14
22 131 BUI Evan 01:22.4 41.42 41.02
34 141 GIARDINA Andre 01:27.8 43.92 43.9

February 3, 2018 - Comets ( F - SL )

NAT18.5151 - SOD Cup U14 B3 ( Craigleith )
Rank Bib Name Total Run 1 Run 2
31 87 MUZZO Emma 01:27.4 43.98 43.42
44 24 SMITH Christine 01:33.6 46.43 47.18
49 71 VAN DUYN Nikole 01:35.6 48.01 47.62
50 79 BEAUDRY Jennifer 01:35.9 49.23 46.66
51 52 JOHNSON Emilie 01:36.4 47.56 48.86
52 19 WHYTE Bella 01:38.1 48.29 49.79
54 1 JARC Frances 01:38.5 45.47 52.99
60 66 PECHKOVSKY Kaitlyn 01:43.9 52.27 51.66
999 22 DIBATTISTA Michela 38.98 DNF
999 31 ELLIS-SMITH Catriona 40.64 DNF
999 28 FREEMAN Taylor DNF 41.02
999 85 SCHWARTZ Samantha DNS DNS

February 3, 2018 - Comets ( M - SL )

NAT18.0155 - SOD Cup U14 B3 ( Craigleith )
Rank Bib Name Total Run 1 Run 2
1 140 ILIC Lucas 01:09.0 34.58 34.46
2 106 MARSHALL Nathan 01:10.1 34.98 35.11
4 122 TRUDEAU Liam 01:15.5 37.72 37.75
11 102 GORGI Adrian 01:19.8 38.65 41.11
13 144 GRUSZEWSKI Charlie 01:20.9 39.82 41.07
29 149 GIARDINA Andre 01:29.1 42.97 46.15
999 131 BUI Evan 40.75 DNF
999 117 SHAW Aidan 41.08 DNF

February 4, 2018 - Astros ( F - SL )

NAT18.5177 - SOD Cup U14 B4 ( Muskoka Ski Club )
Rank Bib Name Total Run 1 Run 2
6 66 VELJOVIC Lara 01:11.7 35.67 36.04
7 57 PRIBOJ Emerson 01:12.8 35.19 37.65
13 6 LETT Petra 01:15.9 36.78 39.17
16 42 DIAL Zoe 01:18.8 38.07 40.7
19 63 CIRILLO Lesley 01:21.1 40.1 41
22 11 HO Valerie 01:21.5 39.38 42.15
24 13 BULAU Zofia (Zoe) 01:22.6 39.31 43.24
25 43 BALLANTYNE Gracie 01:22.6 41.07 41.55
26 51 MACKAY Charlotte 01:22.7 40.77 41.94
34 5 MICK Bea 01:26.4 38.11 48.27
35 71 DERBLICH Asha 01:27.4 42.32 45.06
36 27 TURNER Molly 01:27.5 42.37 45.09
41 4 BARON Emma 01:30.0 41.29 48.69
42 40 HUNT Sarah 01:30.8 42.35 48.41
45 54 ABBASZADEH Ariana 01:31.9 44.38 47.53
48 52 LINDSAY Georgia 01:34.1 45.47 48.58
52 14 DRYSDALE Maia 01:36.6 46.24 50.33

February 4, 2018 - Astros ( M - SL )

NAT18.0179 - SOD Cup U14 B4 ( Muskoka Ski Club )
Rank Bib Name Total Run 1 Run 2
9 105 THOMPSON Hayden 01:17.5 37.21 40.24
11 128 OUTERBRIDGE Owen 01:20.2 40.18 40.04
12 110 KOVACHEV Daniel 01:20.4 39.08 41.37
16 92 DIMAKOPOULOS Dean 01:24.2 41.58 42.64
25 100 MYCHALUK Adrian 01:31.3 44.44 46.83
26 95 DEANGELIS Luca 01:31.6 43.28 48.32
37 135 BARON Aiden 01:44.7 55.34 49.34
999 120 ALVAREZ Kendrick DSQ - 29 45.19
999 115 GIGLIOTTI Luke DSQ - 28 39.1
999 78 KOSAR Ivan DSQ - 26 34.32
999 107 MACKAY Carston DNS
999 86 MCFADDEN Troy 36.33 DNF

February 4, 2018 - Wings ( F - SL )

NAT18.5177/ - SOD Cup U14 B4 ( Muskoka Ski Club )
Rank Bib Name Total Run 1 Run 2

February 4, 2018 - Wings ( M - SL )

NAT18.0179/ - SOD Cup U14 B4 ( Muskoka Ski Club )
Rank Bib Name Total Run 1 Run 2

February 17, 2018 - Comets ( F - SL )

NAT18.5123 - SOD Cup U14 B3 ( Alpine Ski Club )
Rank Bib Name Total Run 1 Run 2
6 87 FREEMAN Taylor 01:27.2 43.23 43.92
19 20 MUZZO Emma 01:35.0 45.17 49.82
27 77 SMITH Christine 01:38.7 48.47 50.25
43 35 WHYTE Bella 01:49.2 51.66 57.55
45 12 BEAUDRY Jennifer 01:52.7 48.53 01:04.1
46 60 JOHNSON Emilie 01:52.7 54.36 58.35
48 57 VAN DUYN Nikole 01:55.9 54.65 01:01.2
50 46 PECHKOVSKY Kaitlyn 01:57.5 56.83 01:00.7
52 13 SCHWARTZ Samantha 02:01.9 57.44 01:04.5
53 66 JARC Frances 02:04.2 58.86 01:05.3
999 62 DIBATTISTA Michela DNS DNS
999 56 ELLIS-SMITH Catriona DSQ - 35 DNS

February 17, 2018 - Comets ( M - SL )

NAT18.0176 - SOD Cup U14 B3 ( Alpine Ski Club )
Rank Bib Name Total Run 1 Run 2
1 128 MARSHALL Nathan 01:11.8 35.31 36.47
3 139 TRUDEAU Liam 01:18.2 38.71 39.46
9 115 GORGI Adrian 01:30.5 44.34 46.15
11 114 GRUSZEWSKI Charlie 01:31.1 43.88 47.18
16 127 BUI Evan 01:34.5 46.82 47.66
32 146 SHAW Aidan 01:57.3 55.27 01:02.1
999 108 GIARDINA Andre DSQ - 34 DNS
999 116 ILIC Lucas DNF 36.39

February 17, 2018 - Astros ( F - SL )

NAT18.5178 - SOD Cup U14 B4 ( Horseshoe )
Rank Bib Name Total Run 1 Run 2
11 72 VELJOVIC Lara 01:07.0 34.53 32.44
13 48 MICK Bea 01:07.3 33.33 33.97
14 9 LETT Petra 01:07.3 32.82 34.51
16 32 PRIBOJ Emerson 01:08.2 31.95 36.22
19 56 MACKAY Charlotte 01:09.5 34.23 35.25
21 33 CIRILLO Lesley 01:10.0 34.14 35.9
23 29 BULAU Zofia (Zoe) 01:11.0 34.63 36.39
24 49 DIAL Zoe 01:11.6 35.35 36.3
29 18 BALLANTYNE Gracie 01:14.9 36.33 38.57
30 39 TURNER Molly 01:15.5 37.41 38.07
38 7 BARON Emma 01:17.1 36.69 40.4
42 17 HUNT Sarah 01:20.8 36.98 43.85
43 44 DERBLICH Asha 01:21.4 36.64 44.71
50 30 LINDSAY Georgia 01:25.0 39.73 45.27
52 8 DRYSDALE Maia 01:25.5 39.61 45.91
999 12 ABBASZADEH Ariana DNS

February 17, 2018 - Astros ( M - SL )

NAT18.0180 - SOD Cup U14 B4 ( Horseshoe )
Rank Bib Name Total Run 1 Run 2
4 114 KOSAR Ivan 01:01.7 30.83 30.91
6 138 GIGLIOTTI Luke 01:02.6 31.61 31.01
9 122 MCFADDEN Troy 01:05.6 32.18 33.39
11 111 KOVACHEV Daniel 01:06.1 32.43 33.64
14 137 THOMPSON Hayden 01:09.3 32.66 36.66
18 128 DIMAKOPOULOS Dean 01:13.9 36.27 37.61
23 153 DEANGELIS Luca 01:22.8 41.36 41.46
25 126 BARON Aiden 01:24.0 42.36 41.62
26 130 MYCHALUK Adrian 01:24.1 40.3 43.82
999 141 ALVAREZ Kendrick DNS
999 108 MACKAY Carston DNS
999 102 OUTERBRIDGE Owen DNS

February 17, 2018 - Wings ( F - SL )

NAT18.5178/ - SOD Cup U14 B4 ( Horseshoe )
Rank Bib Name Total Run 1 Run 2

February 17, 2018 - Wings ( M - SL )

NAT18.0180/ - SOD Cup U14 B4 ( Horseshoe )
Rank Bib Name Total Run 1 Run 2
Our sponsors
Search
Latest News
Contact us
Questions? Let us know.
Weather/Conditions