RESULTS U16 - SEASON 2018

January 14, 2018 - Wicked ( F - SL )

NAT18.5153 - SOD Cup U16 B1 ( Devil's Glen )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
11 53 BOMBEN Jorgia 44.48 42.45 01:26.9
24 61 MICK Ella 47.7 44.43 01:32.1
999 71 ACTON Marley DNS 43.92 01:31.6
999 1 CIRILLO Tiffany 43.63 DNF
999 15 KEHLBREIER Shelby 39.75 DNF
999 32 MACKAY Izzy DNS 40.22 01:23.6

January 14, 2018 - Wicked ( M - SL )

NAT18.0156 - SOD Cup U16 B1 ( Devil's Glen )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
4 139 ROTI Diego 40.11 38.16 01:18.3
22 123 ROUSE Jackson 46.75 42.31 01:29.1
24 87 EGGERT Constantin 47.23 42.82 01:30.1
27 129 BROWN Nolan 47.26 44.08 01:31.3
28 137 COMPTA Brandon 48.3 43.38 01:31.7
999 130 BELLEMARE Thomas DNF 38.33
999 134 CVETKOVIC Todor 43.01 DNF

January 14, 2018 - Jackals ( F - SL )

NAT18.5153/ - SOD Cup U16 B1 ( Devil's Glen )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
14 33 WALLGREN Robyn 44.35 43.02 01:27.4
15 42 LING Siena 44.68 42.72 01:27.4
19 37 WROBLEWSKI Olivia 43.04 46.69 01:29.7
31 73 SALHANI Emma 55.67 46.33 01:42.0
999 8 ASTON Mya 49.87 DNF
999 35 FESTA Isabella DNF
999 6 SANTINI Carla DSQ - 31 44.97

January 14, 2018 - Jackals ( M - SL )

NAT18.0156/ - SOD Cup U16 B1 ( Devil's Glen )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
6 90 CARUSONE Elliot 40.77 38.32 01:19.1
9 119 GRANT Damian 41.77 38.26 01:20.0
10 118 WIGINTON James 42 38.18 01:20.2
12 113 KOVICH Liam 43.06 39.04 01:22.1
17 102 MILENCOFF Evan 43.13 41.06 01:24.2
23 132 PARENTE Aiden 46.56 42.83 01:29.4
29 116 INCH Andrew 48.11 44.4 01:32.5
38 105 MATSON Sam 55.77 52.33 01:48.1
999 98 COLE Tyler 45.59 DSQ - 34

January 21, 2018 - Wicked ( F - SL )

NAT18.5154 - SOD Cup U16 B1 ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
4 16 KEHLBREIER Shelby 45.33 51.02 01:36.4
8 47 MACKAY Izzy 47.12 52.4 01:39.5
9 25 BOMBEN Jorgia 47.77 51.83 01:39.6
15 43 WROBLEWSKI Olivia 49.4 53.83 01:43.2
16 63 LING Siena 50.68 53.44 01:44.1
18 55 CIRILLO Tiffany 50.47 54.96 01:45.4
25 27 ACTON Marley 50.42 56.76 01:47.2
35 29 SANTINI Carla 53.78 58.02 01:51.8
41 1 ASTON Mya 54.68 01:02.0 01:56.7
42 71 MICK Ella 01:04.8 53.26 01:58.1
46 67 SALHANI Emma 01:00.8 01:00.2 02:01.0
47 19 FESTA Isabella 57.53 01:04.8 02:02.3
999 51 WALLGREN Robyn DNS

January 21, 2018 - Wicked ( M - SL )

NAT18.0157 - SOD Cup U16 B1 ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
2 106 ROTI Diego 43.84 50.05 01:33.9
3 116 WIGINTON James 44.94 49.03 01:34.0
9 82 GRANT Damian 45.56 51.16 01:36.7
10 135 KOVICH Liam 46.58 50.29 01:36.9
11 97 EGGERT Constantin 45.37 51.54 01:36.9
12 102 BELLEMARE Thomas 46.31 50.61 01:36.9
13 113 CVETKOVIC Todor 46.53 51.32 01:37.8
17 91 MILENCOFF Evan 48.81 52.37 01:41.2
21 144 ROUSE Jackson 49.78 54.08 01:43.9
31 132 COMPTA Brandon 50.2 57.85 01:48.1
33 103 BROWN Nolan 51.78 58.21 01:50.0
34 98 PARENTE Aiden 53.1 57.66 01:50.8
37 133 INCH Andrew 54.77 57.33 01:52.1
38 125 COLE Tyler 50.08 01:08.4 01:58.5
48 101 MATSON Sam 01:04.3 01:08.8 02:13.1
999 119 CARUSONE Elliot 45.71 DNF

January 21, 2018 - Jackals ( F - SL )

NAT18.5154/ - SOD Cup U16 B1 ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
4 16 KEHLBREIER Shelby 45.33 51.02 01:36.4
8 47 MACKAY Izzy 47.12 52.4 01:39.5
9 25 BOMBEN Jorgia 47.77 51.83 01:39.6
15 43 WROBLEWSKI Olivia 49.4 53.83 01:43.2
16 63 LING Siena 50.68 53.44 01:44.1
18 55 CIRILLO Tiffany 50.47 54.96 01:45.4
25 27 ACTON Marley 50.42 56.76 01:47.2
35 29 SANTINI Carla 53.78 58.02 01:51.8
41 1 ASTON Mya 54.68 01:02.0 01:56.7
42 71 MICK Ella 01:04.8 53.26 01:58.1
46 67 SALHANI Emma 01:00.8 01:00.2 02:01.0
47 19 FESTA Isabella 57.53 01:04.8 02:02.3
999 51 WALLGREN Robyn DNS

January 21, 2018 - Jackals ( M - SL )

NAT18.0157/ - SOD Cup U16 B1 ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
2 106 ROTI Diego 43.84 50.05 01:33.9
3 116 WIGINTON James 44.94 49.03 01:34.0
9 82 GRANT Damian 45.56 51.16 01:36.7
10 135 KOVICH Liam 46.58 50.29 01:36.9
11 97 EGGERT Constantin 45.37 51.54 01:36.9
12 102 BELLEMARE Thomas 46.31 50.61 01:36.9
13 113 CVETKOVIC Todor 46.53 51.32 01:37.8
17 91 MILENCOFF Evan 48.81 52.37 01:41.2
21 144 ROUSE Jackson 49.78 54.08 01:43.9
31 132 COMPTA Brandon 50.2 57.85 01:48.1
33 103 BROWN Nolan 51.78 58.21 01:50.0
34 98 PARENTE Aiden 53.1 57.66 01:50.8
37 133 INCH Andrew 54.77 57.33 01:52.1
38 125 COLE Tyler 50.08 01:08.4 01:58.5
48 101 MATSON Sam 01:04.3 01:08.8 02:13.1
999 119 CARUSONE Elliot 45.71 DNF

January 28, 2018 - Wicked ( F - GS )

NAT18.5155 - SOD Cup U16 B1 ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
3 6 KEHLBREIER Shelby 36.06 39.39 01:15.5
5 28 ACTON Marley 36.76 39.61 01:16.4
8 31 MACKAY Izzy 37.23 40.35 01:17.6
16 65 CIRILLO Tiffany 38.08 40.55 01:18.6
18 61 WALLGREN Robyn 38.69 40.13 01:18.8
19 55 BOMBEN Jorgia 38.65 40.36 01:19.0
21 22 LING Siena 37.63 41.58 01:19.2
23 7 MICK Ella 37.76 41.7 01:19.5
38 46 SANTINI Carla 40.94 43.91 01:24.8
39 53 WROBLEWSKI Olivia 40.5 44.37 01:24.9
42 26 FESTA Isabella 41.42 44.39 01:25.8
45 14 SALHANI Emma 41.26 45.66 01:26.9
46 59 ASTON Mya 43.31 44.91 01:28.2

January 28, 2018 - Wicked ( M - GS )

NAT18.0158 - SOD Cup U16 B1 ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
4 92 BELLEMARE Thomas 36.47 38.91 01:15.4
7 124 CARUSONE Elliot 37.12 39.08 01:16.2
8 104 EGGERT Constantin 37.34 39.36 01:16.7
12 105 GRANT Damian 36.99 40.22 01:17.2
14 116 WIGINTON James 37.68 39.82 01:17.5
16 89 KOVICH Liam 37.44 40.36 01:17.8
22 129 CVETKOVIC Todor 37.7 41.49 01:19.2
23 97 MILENCOFF Evan 38.17 41.68 01:19.8
31 143 INCH Andrew 40.28 41.88 01:22.2
37 86 BROWN Nolan 40.88 43.15 01:24.0
47 137 COLE Tyler 47.74 41.76 01:29.5
53 119 MATSON Sam 48.09 50.75 01:38.8
999 83 COMPTA Brandon DNF 42.62
999 135 PARENTE Aiden 40.89 DSQ - 5
999 99 ROTI Diego DNS
999 133 ROUSE Jackson DNF 41.08

January 28, 2018 - Jackals ( F - GS )

NAT18.5155/ - SOD Cup U16 B1 ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total

January 28, 2018 - Jackals ( M - GS )

NAT18.0158/ - SOD Cup U16 B1 ( Jozo Weider )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total

February 11, 2018 - Wicked ( F - GS )

NAT18.5156 - SOD Cup U16 B1 ( Alpine Ski Club )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
7 40 KEHLBREIER Shelby 48.26 49.75 01:38.0
9 50 MACKAY Izzy 49.46 50.1 01:39.6
11 14 WALLGREN Robyn 49.47 50.41 01:39.9
18 33 WROBLEWSKI Olivia 49.84 51.07 01:40.9
26 26 BOMBEN Jorgia 49.63 52.64 01:42.3
27 70 CIRILLO Tiffany 50.69 52.19 01:42.9
33 57 SANTINI Carla 52.02 53.03 01:45.1
36 51 SALHANI Emma 52.91 54.56 01:47.5
40 58 ASTON Mya 53.29 54.89 01:48.2
999 76 ACTON Marley DNF 50.38
999 10 FESTA Isabella DNS DNS
999 1 LING Siena DNF 51.19
999 24 MICK Ella DNF 52.38

February 11, 2018 - Wicked ( M - GS )

NAT18.0159 - SOD Cup U16 B1 ( Alpine Ski Club )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 139 ROTI Diego 45.77 45.92 01:31.7
13 135 EGGERT Constantin 48.06 49.27 01:37.3
15 112 GRANT Damian 48.96 49.94 01:38.9
16 94 CVETKOVIC Todor 50 49.82 01:39.8
19 98 KOVICH Liam 49.8 50.71 01:40.5
23 83 BELLEMARE Thomas 47.87 53.35 01:41.2
26 90 BROWN Nolan 50.95 50.98 01:41.9
28 92 ROUSE Jackson 51.71 51.29 01:43.0
30 131 MILENCOFF Evan 51.89 52.21 01:44.1
33 97 COMPTA Brandon 53.42 52.39 01:45.8
47 143 MATSON Sam 01:03.3 01:02.0 02:05.3
999 91 CARUSONE Elliot 47.4 DNF
999 89 COLE Tyler DSQ - 24 DNS
999 122 INCH Andrew DNS DNS
999 138 PARENTE Aiden DNS DNS
999 128 WIGINTON James 48.83 DNF

February 11, 2018 - Jackals ( F - GS )

NAT18.5156/ - SOD Cup U16 B1 ( Alpine Ski Club )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total

February 11, 2018 - Jackals ( M - GS )

NAT18.0159/ - SOD Cup U16 B1 ( Alpine Ski Club )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total

February 24, 2018 - Wicked ( F - GS )

NAT18.5319 - U16 SOD Cup Race Fest ( Georgian Peaks )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
11 19 KEHLBREIER Shelby 31.74 33.31 01:05.1
23 82 CIRILLO Tiffany 33.78 33.63 01:07.4
25 68 ACTON Marley 33.51 34.36 01:07.9
31 49 MACKAY Izzy 33.86 34.75 01:08.6
34 62 BOMBEN Jorgia 34.66 34.24 01:08.9
54 54 MICK Ella 34.91 35.58 01:10.5

February 24, 2018 - Wicked ( M - GS )

NAT18.0317 - U16 SOD Cup Race Fest ( Georgian Peaks )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
7 34 BELLEMARE Thomas 29 29.52 58.52
12 104 CVETKOVIC Todor 29.72 29.59 59.31
19 7 EGGERT Constantin 29.75 30.81 01:00.6
37 22 ROUSE Jackson 30.82 31.54 01:02.4
46 20 BROWN Nolan 31.47 32.07 01:03.5
54 61 COMPTA Brandon 32.42 32.66 01:05.1
999 64 ROTI Diego DNF 28.44

February 25, 2018 - Jackals ( F - GS )

NAT18.5325 - U16 SOD Cup Race Fest ( Osler Bluff )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
31 28 WALLGREN Robyn 35.8 34.88 01:10.7
34 21 WROBLEWSKI Olivia 35.47 36.04 01:11.5
36 9 LING Siena 35.42 36.4 01:11.8
41 55 SANTINI Carla 36.95 36.45 01:13.4
53 31 FESTA Isabella 37.94 37.62 01:15.6
54 53 SALHANI Emma 38.46 37.37 01:15.8
56 23 ASTON Mya 38.33 38.06 01:16.4

February 25, 2018 - Jackals ( M - GS )

NAT18.0325 - U16 SOD Cup Race Fest ( Osler Bluff )
Rank Bib Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
14 38 GRANT Damian 33.42 33.89 01:07.3
18 24 KOVICH Liam 33.63 34.67 01:08.3
19 15 CARUSONE Elliot 34.03 34.79 01:08.8
23 32 WIGINTON James 34.71 34.74 01:09.4
26 40 PARENTE Aiden 34.87 35.24 01:10.1
31 67 MILENCOFF Evan 35.25 35.46 01:10.7
34 74 INCH Andrew 35.81 35.87 01:11.7
48 76 COLE Tyler 38.56 38.95 01:17.5
50 26 MATSON Sam 40.69 41.32 01:22.0
Our sponsors
Search
Latest News
  • February 14, 2018
Newsletter February 14, 2018
Contact us
Questions? Let us know.
Weather/Conditions